Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2022 | |||
Spartan Race Trifecta WC Elite | Sparta (GRC) | 27. Platz | |
Spartan Race Elite Beast | 22 km | 31. Platz | |
Spartan Race Elite Super | 10 km | 21. Platz | |
Spartan Race Elite Sprint | 6 km | 22. Platz | |
X Warrior TITAN | Arosa (CHE) | 35 km | 1. Platz |
Spartan Race Super Elite | Verbier (CHE) | 10 km | 7. Platz |
OCR Elite Swiss Championship |
4. Platz Elite 1.Platz AG 30 - 39 |
||
Spartan Race D- A- CH Elite Serie Beast | Verbier (CHE) | 21 km | 11. Platz |
Finale Elite D- A- CH Serie | 9. Platz | ||
Marisa Trail - Swiss Trail Championship | Davos Klosters (CHE) | 54 km | 10. Platz |
Eiger Ultra Trail | Grindelwald (CHE) | 250 km |
8. Platz Team Men/Men |
Spartan Race D-A-Ch Elite Serie Super | St. Pölten (AUT) | 12 km | 11. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race Super Elite | Dolomiti (ITA) | 12 km | 3. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race Italian Elite Series Beast | Dolomiti (ITA) | 22 km | 6. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race Super Elite | Kulmbach (GER) | 12 km | 2. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race D-A-Ch Elite Serie Beast | Kulmbach (GER) | 22 km | 5. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race Schweiz Super Elite | Saint Croix (CHE) | 13 km | 3. Platz Elite |
Wädenswiler Halbmarathon | Wädenswil (CHE) | 21 km | 2. Platz |
Wädilauf Parcour | Wädenswil (CHE) | 2 km | 1. Platz |
Spartan Race Stadion Sprint | Paris (FRA) | 5 km | 9. Platz Elite |
Spartan Race D-A-Ch Elite Series Sprint | München (GER) | 5 km | 27. Platz Elite |
Arosa Speed Trail | Arosa (CHE) | 10 km | 6. Platz |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung | |
2021 | ||||
Spartan Race World Championship | Abu Dhabi (VAE) | 21 km | 1. Platz AG | |
Red Bull Conquer the Castle | Gruyeres (CHE) | 15 km | 7. Platz | |
Spartan Race Schweiz Super | Verbier (CHE) | 12 km | DNF | |
Spartan Race Beast European Championship | Verbier (CHE) | 22 km | 33. Platz Elite | |
Swiss OCR Championship | Genf (CHE) | 11 km |
5. Platz Elite 2. Platz AG 34- 39 |
|
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Beast | St. Pölten (AUT) | 21 km |
|
|
Spartan Race Frankreich Elite Super | Morzine (FRA) | 12 km | 4. Platz Elite | |
Spartan Race Italien Sprint | Maggiora (IT) | 5 km | 8. Platz Elite | |
Spartan Race Italien Series Elite Super | Maggiora (IT) | 12 km | 9. Platz Elite | |
Zermatt Trail Halbmarathon | Zermatt (CHE) | 21 km | 15. Platz | |
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Sprint | München (GER) | Elite - ABGESAGT |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung | ||
2020 | |||||
Spartacus Run | Sursee (CHE) | 10 km |
4. Platz Elite |
||
Swiss OCR Championship | Locarno (CHE) | 8 km |
4. Platz Elite, 1. Platz AG 20-34 |
||
Spartacus Run | Neuchatel (CHE) | 6,5 km | 5. Platz Elite | ||
Spartan Race Ultra | Liberec (CZE) | 52 km | 12. Platz Elite | ||
Predator Race Master Weekend Elite | Eduard (CZE) |
9. Platz Elite 1. Platz Team |
|||
Predator Race Masakr | Eduard (CZE) | 15 km |
10. Platz Elite 1. Platz Team |
||
Predator Race Brutal | Eduard (CZE) | 9 km |
10. Platz Elite 1. Platz Team |
||
Predator Race Dril | Eduard (CZE) | 6 km |
12. Platz Elite 1. Platz Team |
||
Spartan Race Trifecta World Championship | Sparta (GRC) |
|
|||
Spartan Race Super | Barcelona (ESP) |
|
|||
Spartan Race Super | Cote d`Azur (FRA) |
|
|||
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Beast | Finowfurt (GER) |
|
|||
Spartan Race D-A-Ch Elite Series Beast | Verbier (CHE) |
|
|||
Rock and Run | Zürich (CHE) |
|
|||
Spartan Race Ultra | Morzine (FRA) |
|
|||
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Beast | Kulmbach (GER) |
|
|||
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Super | St. Pölten (AUT) |
|
|||
Spartan Race D-A-CH Elite Series Sprint | München (GER) |
|
|||
Spartan Race Stadion Sprint | Paris (FRA) |
|
|||
Hyrox | Karlsruhe (GER) | 8 km | 5. Elite |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2019 | |||
Spartan Race Trifecta World Championship | Sparta (GRC) | Gesamt | 3. AG |
Spartan Race Beast | 25 km | 2. AG | |
Spartan Race Super | 15 km | 10. AG | |
Spartan Race Sprint | 7 km | 3. AG | |
Obstacle Course Race Standart Course World Championship | London (ENG) | 15 km | 59. Elite |
Spartan Race Beast | Finowfurt (GER) | 21 km | 6. Elite |
Spartan Race Super | Verbier (CHE) | 16 km | 14. Elite |
Wingo OCR Swiss Challenge Standart Course | Genf (CHE) | 15 km | 3. Elite |
Wingo OCR Swiss Challenge Short Course | Genf (CHE) | 4 km | 4. Elite |
Rock`n` Run | Zürich (CHE) | 11 km | 2. |
Spartan Race Sprint | Dolomiten (ITA) | 9 km | 5. Elite |
Obstacle Course Race Standart Course European Championship | Gdynia (PL) | 15 km | 48. Elite |
Predator Race Masakr | Neukirchen (AUT) | 30 km | 3. Elite |
Spartan Race Italien Series Elite Sprint | Florenz (IT) | 5 km | 11. Elite |
Barbarian Race | Wisla (PL) | 14 km | 125. Elite |
Predator Race Master Weekend Masakr | Moninec (CZE) | 21 km | DNF |
Predator Race Brutal | Moninec (CZE) | 10 km | 18. Elite |
Predator Race Dril | Moninec (CZE) | 6 km | 2. Elite |
Spartan Race Super | Orte (IT) | 14 km | 10. Elite |
Spartan Race Italien Series Elite Beast | Orte (IT) | 22 km | 26. Elite |
Runmaggedon Rekrut | Wroclaw (PL) | 6 km | Finished - DSQ |
Runmaggedon Classic | Wroclaw (PL) | 13 km | Finished without the Wristband |
Spartan Race Italien Series Elite Super | Maggiora (IT) | 14 km | 20. Elite |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2018 | |||
Hyrox |
Stuttgart | 8 km | 6. Elite |
Trifecta World Championship |
Sparta (GRC) | Gesamt | 2. AG |
Spartan Race Beast | 30 km | 5. AG | |
Spartan Race Super | 17 km | 1. AG | |
Spartan Race Sprint | 8 km | 1. AG | |
Obstacle Course Racing Standart Course World Championship | London (ENG) | 16 km | 60 Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing Short Course World Championship | London (ENG) | 3 km | 114. AG |
Spartan Race Beast | Finowfurt (GER) | 22 km | 2. Elite |
Rock`n` Run | Zürich (CHE) | 11 km | 2. |
Spartan Race Super Team European Championship | Morzine (FRA) | 16 km | 10. |
Spartan Race Beast European Championship | Morzine (FRA) | 24 km | 69. Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing Team Course | Esbjerg ( DNK) | DNS | |
Obstacle Course Racing Standart Course European Championship | Esbjerg (DNK) | DNS | |
Obstacle Course Racing Short Course | Esbjerg (DNK) | 4 km | Finished - without the Wristband |
Fishermans Friend Strongman Run | Engelberg (CHE) | 18 km | 11. |
Predator Race Master Weekend | Moninec ( CZE) |
13. Gesamt (von 362 / 18 Finishern) |
|
Predator Race Masakr | 20 km | 16. Elite | |
Predator Race Dril | 9 km | 35. Elite | |
Predator Race Brutal | 14 km | 22. Elite | |
Spartan Race Super | Wien (AUT) | 18 km | 11. Elite |
Ultimate OCR | Stockholm (SWE) | 9 km | 19. Elite |
Spartan Race Super | Maggiora (IT) | 13 km | 6. AG |
Spartan Race Super | Mallorca (ESP) | 15 km | 29. Elite |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2017 | |||
Curox | Hamburg (GER) | 9 km | 4. Elite |
Spartan Race Trifecta Sprint | Sparta (GRC) | 8 km | 18. Elite |
Spartan Race Trifecta Super | Sparta (GRC) | 17 km | 10. Elite |
Spartan Race Trifecta Beast | Sparta (GRC) | 28 km | 9. Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing Standard Course World Championship | Blue Mountains (CAN) | 15 km | 114. Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing Short Course | Blue Mountains (CAN) | 3 km | 86. Elite |
Spartan Race Beast World Championship | Tahoe (USA) | 27 km | 156. Elite |
Spartan Race Beast European Championship | Encamp (AND) | 22 km | 48. Elite |
Xletix M - Distanz | Hillwangen (CHE) | 7 km | 1. Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing Standard Course European Championship | Biddinghuizen (NL) | 15 km | Finished Without the Wristband |
Obstacle Course Racing Short Course | Biddinghuiten (NL) | 4 km | 29. Elite |
Rock`n` Run | Zürich (CHE) | 11 km | 4. |
Obstacle Course Racing European Championship (OCREC) | Wächtersbach (GER) | 19 km | 18. Elite |
Spartacus Run | Dübendorf (CHE) | 5 km | 3. |
Spartan Race Sprint | Lodz (POL) | 7 km | 5. Elite |
Spartan Race Sprint | Wien (AUT) | 6 km | 10. Elite |
Epic Race Series | Los Angeles (USA) | 2 km | 2. Elite |
Strong Viking Beast Mud Edition | Fürstenau (GER) | 20 km | 21. Elite |
Tough Guy | Wolverhampton (ENG) | 16 km | 66. |
Spartan Race Winter Sprint | Dolni Morava (CZE) | 7 km | 10. Elite |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2016 | |||
Runterra | Zirndorf (GER) | 8 km | 3. Elite |
Spartan Race Super | Oberndorf (AUT) | 13 km | 16. Elite |
Spartan Race Sprint | Oberndorf (AUT) | 7 km | 7. Elite |
Rock`n` Race | Atzmännig (CHE) | 8 km | DNF |
Spartan Race Beast European Championship | Edinburgh (SCO) | 23 km | 42. Elite |
Spartan Race Sprint | Duisburg (GER) | 6 km | 10. Elite |
Obstacle Course Racing European Championship | Wijchen (NL) | 15 km | 39. Elite |
Spartan Race Sprint | Madrid (ESP) | 6 km | 11. Elite |
Spartan Race Super | Madrid (ESP) | 13 km | 13. Elite |
Strong Viking Lightning | Wächtersbach (GER) | 7 km | Lauf Ohne Wertung |
Spartan Race Sprint | München (GER) | 6 km | 14. Elite |
Survival Run | Thun (CHE) | 18 km | 42. |
Arosa Snow Run | Arosa (CHE) | 12 km | 3. |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung | ||
2015 | |||||
Spartan Race Beast World Championship | Tahoe (USA) | 23 km | 160. Elite | ||
|
Oberndorf (AUT) | 17 km | 9. Elite | ||
|
Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 60. | ||
|
|
6 km | 2. | ||
Swiss Irontrail Run | Arosa (CHE) | 18 km | 12. | ||
Spartan Race Sprint | Manchester (ENG) | 7 km | 11. Elite | ||
Spartan Race Sprint | Mailand (ITA) | 7 km | 10.Elite | ||
Spartan Race Sprint | Madrid (ESP) | 7 km | 10. Elite | ||
Spartan Race Sprint | München(GER) | 7 km | 14. Elite |
Veranstalter | Ort | Distanz | Platzierung |
2014 | |||
Spartan Race Sprint | Edinburgh (SCO) | 7 km | 18. Elite |
Mens Health Urbanathlon | Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 97. |
Spartan Race Sprint | München (GER) | 7 km | 18. Open |
Survival Run | Thun (CHE) | 19 km | 194. |
Tough Guy | Wolverhampton (ENG) | 15 km | 116. |
2013 | |||
Swissalpine Run | Davos (CHE) | 10 km | 11. |
Mens Health Urbanathlon | Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 85. |
2012 | |||
Mens Health Urbanathlon | Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 259. |
Fishermansfriend Strongmanrun | Nürburgring (GER) | 20 km | 513. |
2011 | |||
Rügenbrücken Lauf | Stralsund (GER) | 7 km | 23. |
Mens Health Urbanathlon | Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 460. |
2010 | |||
Mens Health Urbanathlon | Hamburg (GER) | 12 km | 324. |